http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
BARROCAS A
CH ALBOR B
CH ALBOR A
4 º BARROCAS B
5 º SANTIAGO APOSTOL
6 º CH ALBOR C
7 º CUDEIRO
liga provincial ourense sala senior masculino - UNICO
J Fecha   Campo
1 21/12 15:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 10 - 2 CUDEIRO OIRA
1 21/12 16:00 BARROCAS A 11 - 0 CH ALBOR C OIRA
1 21/12 17:00 BARROCAS B 3 - 4 CH ALBOR A OIRA
1 21/12 18:00 CH ALBOR C 3 - 6 SANTIAGO APOSTOL OIRA
1 21/12 19:00 CH ALBOR B 8 - 8 BARROCAS B OIRA
2 28/12 15:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 3 - 6 CH ALBOR A OIRA
2 28/12 16:00 CUDEIRO 2 - 5 CH ALBOR B OIRA
2 28/12 17:00 BARROCAS A 11 - 2 BARROCAS B OIRA
2 28/12 18:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 2 - 6 CH ALBOR B OIRA
2 28/12 19:00 CH ALBOR A 15 - 1 CUDEIRO OIRA
3 04/01 15:00 CH ALBOR C 8 - 5 CUDEIRO OIRA
3 04/01 16:00 CH ALBOR A 2 - 8 BARROCAS A OIRA
3 04/01 17:00 BARROCAS B 5 - 3 SANTIAGO APOSTOL OIRA
3 04/01 18:00 BARROCAS A 10 - 0 CH ALBOR B OIRA
4 11/01 16:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 1 - 8 BARROCAS A OIRA
4 11/01 17:00 CH ALBOR B 3 - 0 CH ALBOR C OIRA
4 11/01 18:00 BARROCAS A 17 - 1 CUDEIRO OIRA
4 11/01 19:00 BARROCAS B 2 - 2 CH ALBOR C OIRA
3 11/01 19:00 CH ALBOR C 0 - 8 CH ALBOR A OIRA
4 11/01 20:00 CH ALBOR B 3 - 2 CH ALBOR A OIRA
4 11/01 20:00 BARROCAS B 7 - 3 CUDEIRO OIRA
CLASIFICACIÓN - UNICO
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
BARROCAS A 6 6 0 0 65 6 59 12
CH ALBOR B 6 4 1 1 25 24 1 9
CH ALBOR A 6 4 0 2 37 18 19 8
BARROCAS B 6 2 2 2 27 31 -4 6
SANTIAGO APOSTOL 6 2 0 4 25 30 -5 4
CH ALBOR C 6 1 1 4 13 35 -22 3
CUDEIRO 6 0 0 6 14 62 -48 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
AMIR ASHIQ
ANGEL CASTRO
XURXO CID
DANIEL FERREIRO
ALEXANDRE GONZALEZ
DANIEL GONZALEZ
JAVIER GRANDE
VICTOR JANEIRO
JOEL LOVELLE
BRUNO A. ORTIZ
GUSTAVO REGO
MANUEL REGO
ALEXIS SUAREZ
ALBERTO VALENCIA
JAVIER VALENCIA
GOLES
Goles
XURXO CID 22
BORJA CID 11
MANUEL DE EVAN 11
CRISTIAN SANJINES 9
JAVIER GRANDE 8
DANIEL ALBORNOZ 7
ANXO FERNANDEZ 6
JACOBO IGLESIAS 6
ADRIAN ALVAREZ 5
10º DAVID GOMEZ 5
11º DAVID MARTINEZ 5
12º DANIEL PUGA 5
13º RUBEN QUINTAS 5
14º DANIEL VELASCO 5
15º SAMUEL BARREIRA 4
16º ISRAEL BEIRAS 4
17º PABLO ESTEVEZ 4
18º DANIEL FERREIRO 4
19º IVAN GONZALEZ 4
20º IKER NUÑEZ 4
21º GABRIEL PEREZ 4
22º JACOBO PEREZ 4
23º JONATHAN QUINTAIROS 4
24º DAVID AGUIAR 3
25º IVAN GARCIA 3
26º BRAIS GARCIA 3
27º CARLOS GONZALEZ 3
28º VICTOR JANEIRO 3
29º LUIS ALBERTO RAMOS 3
30º GUSTAVO REGO 3
31º ALEXIS SUAREZ 3
32º ALBERTO VALENCIA 3
33º DANIEL VILAR 3
34º ROBERTO BARATTA 2
35º ALEJANDRO CALVO 2
36º DANIEL GONZALEZ 2
37º BRUNO A. ORTIZ 2
38º MANUEL RAMOS 2
39º MANUEL REGO 2
40º BRAIS SUAREZ 2
41º J. RAMON VELOSO 2
42º RUBEN ALONSO 1
43º AMIR ASHIQ 1
44º ANGEL CASTRO 1
45º ALEXANDRE GONZALEZ 1
46º SAMUEL IGLESIAS 1
47º BREOGAN JANEIRO 1
48º MARIO LOPEZ 1
49º JUAN RAMON LOSADA 1
50º JOEL LOVELLE 1
51º FCO. JAVIER MASID 1
52º ANTON MONCHO 1
53º MIGUEL MOSQUERA 1
54º JAVIER VALENCIA 1
55º IAGO VIDAL 1