http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
liga provincial ourense sala benjamin mixto - UNICO
J Fecha   Campo
1 07/11 01:00 C.H. ALBOR 9 - 2 C.E. MONTEALEGRE OIRA
1 09/11 01:00 C.H. TAMEGA (FEM) 0 - 16 C.H. BARROCAS OIRA
2 23/11 01:00 C.E. MONTEALEGRE 3 - 6 CIDADE DE OURENSE OIRA
2 23/11 01:00 C.H. BARROCAS 1 - 9 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
3 21/12 11:30 CIDADE DE OURENSE 6 - 1 C.H. BARROCAS OIRA
3 21/12 12:25 C.H. TAMEGA (FEM) 1 - 17 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
4 12/01 12:30 C.H. TAMEGA (FEM) 1 - 14 C.E. MONTEALEGRE OIRA
5 18/01 11:30 C.E. MONTEALEGRE 3 - 6 C.H. BARROCAS OIRA
5 18/01 12:25 CIDADE DE OURENSE 20 - 0 C.H. TAMEGA (FEM) OIRA
4 24/01 18:15 C.H. ALBOR 12 - 2 CIDADE DE OURENSE POLIDEPORTIVO DE A CARBALLEIRA
6 25/01 11:30 C.H. BARROCAS 7 - 0 C.H. TAMEGA (FEM) OIRA
6 25/01 12:25 C.E. MONTEALEGRE 4 - 5 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
7 08/02 09:40 C.H. ALBOR 9 - 0 C.H. BARROCAS OIRA
8 08/02 12:25 C.H. BARROCAS 1 - 10 CIDADE DE OURENSE OIRA
8 08/02 13:10 C.H. ALBOR 9 - 0 C.H. TAMEGA (FEM) OIRA
7 08/02 14:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 10 - 7 C.E. MONTEALEGRE OIRA
9 16/02 11:30 C.E. MONTEALEGRE 11 - 2 C.H. TAMEGA (FEM) OIRA
9 16/02 12:25 CIDADE DE OURENSE 1 - 5 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
10 07/03 01:00 C.H. TAMEGA (FEM) - CIDADE DE OURENSE OIRA
10 07/03 01:00 C.H. BARROCAS - C.E. MONTEALEGRE OIRA
CLASIFICACIÓN - UNICO
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. ALBOR 8 8 0 0 75 11 64 16
CIDADE DE OURENSE 7 5 0 2 55 29 26 10
C.H. BARROCAS 7 3 0 4 32 37 -5 6
C.E. MONTEALEGRE 7 2 0 5 44 39 5 4
C.H. TAMEGA (FEM) 7 0 0 7 4 94 -90 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
GOLES
Goles
TIAGO BLANCO 23
IVAN IGLESIAS 15
ADRIAN ALVAREZ 11
NAZAN FERNANDEZ 10
DANIEL MORENO 9
THIAGO MIGUEZ 8
MARIO RODRIGUEZ 8
SAUL DA SILVA 7
PEDRO VICTOR ESONO 6
10º ALEIX LLORCA 6
11º IAN RODRIGUEZ 6
12º HUGO SOUTO 6
13º XIAN VELOSO 6
14º ARTAIZ DIZ 5
15º MARIO GOMEZ 4
16º HUGO PEREZ 4
17º ALDAN BOYANES 3
18º ANDER CID 3
19º NICOLAS GONZALEZ 3
20º ANDRE PEREZ 3
21º GABRIEL ESTEVEZ 2
22º SABELA FERNANDEZ 2
23º LEIRE IGLESIAS 2
24º ESTEBAN MARTINEZ 2
25º NICOLAS VAZQUEZ 2
26º LUCAS CACHALDORA 1
27º LOIS CASTRO 1
28º GUILLEN FERNANDEZ 1
29º ANTIA GONZALEZ 1
30º XOEL LOSADA 1
31º GABRIELA PALLARES 1
32º ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 1
33º AARON VAQUERO 1