http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
C.H.BARROCAS A.
C.H.ALBOR B.
C.H.ALBOR A.
4 º C.H.BARROCAS B.
5 º AT.CORUÑA
6 º G.CUDEIRO
CAMPEONATO GALEGO SENIOR SALA 2019-2020 - GRUPO A
J Fecha   Campo
1 19/01 09:00 C.H.BARROCAS A. 12 - 0 G.CUDEIRO MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA
2 19/01 11:30 C.H.ALBOR A. 11 - 0 G.CUDEIRO MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA
3 19/01 14:00 C.H.BARROCAS A. 4 - 3 C.H.ALBOR A. MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO A
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H.BARROCAS A. 2 2 0 0 16 3 13 4
C.H.ALBOR A. 2 1 0 1 14 4 10 2
G.CUDEIRO 2 0 0 2 0 23 -23 0
CAMPEONATO GALEGO SENIOR SALA 2019-2020 - FINAL
J Fecha   Campo
4 19/01 19:30 C.H.BARROCAS A. 5 - 2 C.H.ALBOR B. MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA
CAMPEONATO GALEGO SENIOR SALA 2019-2020 - GRUPO B
J Fecha   Campo
1 19/01 10:15 C.H.ALBOR B. 5 - 1 C.H.BARROCAS B. MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA
2 19/01 12:45 AT.CORUÑA 3 - 4 C.H.BARROCAS B. MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA
3 19/01 15:15 C.H.ALBOR B. 2 - 2 AT.CORUÑA MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO B
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H.ALBOR B. 2 1 1 0 7 3 4 3
C.H.BARROCAS B. 2 1 0 1 5 8 -3 2
AT.CORUÑA 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1
CAMPEONATO GALEGO SENIOR SALA 2019-2020 - 5º-6º PUESTO
J Fecha   Campo
4 19/01 17:00 G.CUDEIRO 1 - 6 AT.CORUÑA MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA
CAMPEONATO GALEGO SENIOR SALA 2019-2020 - 3º-4º PUESTO
J Fecha   Campo
4 19/01 18:15 C.H.ALBOR A. 5 - 3 C.H.BARROCAS B. MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
DANIEL ALBORNOZ
DANIEL BARATA
ALEJANDRO CALVO
BORJA CID
ADRIAN CONTRERAS
ANDRES FRANCO
BORJA GARCIA
DAVID GOMEZ
DANIEL GONZALEZ
PABLO IGLESIAS
JOEL LOVELLE
BRUNO A. ORTIZ
DANIEL PUGA
RUBEN QUINTAS
MANUEL RAMOS
GUSTAVO REGO
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ
GOLES
Goles
XURXO CID 10
SAMUEL BARREIRA 6
JAVIER GRANDE 5
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ 5
MIGUEL ANXO RODRIGUEZ 4
CRISTIAN SANJINES 4
ANXO FERNANDEZ 3
BRUNO A. ORTIZ 3
JONATHAN QUINTAIROS 3
10º ALEXIS SUAREZ 3
11º IVAN GARCIA 2
12º JACOBO PEREZ 2
13º MANUEL RAMOS 2
14º GUSTAVO REGO 2
15º MANUEL REGO 2
16º MARTIN VALDES 2
17º ADRIAN ALVAREZ 1
18º MANUEL DE EVAN 1
19º DANIEL DE LA FUENTE 1
20º DANIEL FERREIRO 1
21º ANDRES FRANCO 1
22º PEDRO GAMALLO 1
23º DAVID GOMEZ 1
24º DANIEL GONZALEZ 1
25º SERGIO PARADELA 1
26º ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 1
27º JAVIER VALENCIA 1