http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
19/10 16:00 ATL. Coruña 2 - 0 G. Cudeiro A TORRE Grupo Único
19/10 18:00 Cidade de Ourense 6 - 1 Barrocas Carmen MARIÑAMANSA Grupo Único
09/11 16:00 CSA Ourense 4 - 0 ATL. Coruña MARIÑAMANSA Grupo Único
09/11 18:00 Barrocas Carmen 0 - 4 Albor MARIÑAMANSA Grupo Único
09/11 20:00 G. Cudeiro 1 - 2 Albor 1981 MARIÑAMANSA Grupo Único
16/11 16:00 ATL. Coruña 2 - 1 Cidade de Ourense A TORRE Grupo Único
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
09/11 01:00 C.H. BARROCAS 4 - 4 C.H. ALBOR OIRA UNICO
09/11 01:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 0 - 10 C.S.A. OURENSE OIRA UNICO
16/11 01:00 C.S.A. OURENSE 19 - 2 VERIN OIRA UNICO
23/11 01:00 C.H. BARROCAS 10 - 1 CIDADE DE OURENSE OIRA UNICO
23/11 01:00 VERIN 0 - 10 C.H. ALBOR OIRA UNICO
14/12 01:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 7 - 2 VERIN OIRA UNICO
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
30/11 09:00 C.H. BARROCAS 4 - 4 SANTO CRISTO OIRA GRUPO 2
30/11 10:00 AT. VIGO 2 - 6 C.H. ALBOR OIRA GRUPO 1
30/11 12:00 AT. VIGO 4 - 1 C.H. BARROCAS OIRA
30/11 13:00 C.H. ALBOR 4 - 2 SANTO CRISTO OIRA
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
07/11 01:00 C.H. ALBOR 9 - 2 C.E. MONTEALEGRE OIRA UNICO
09/11 01:00 C.H. TAMEGA (FEM) 0 - 16 C.H. BARROCAS OIRA UNICO
23/11 01:00 C.H. BARROCAS 1 - 9 C.H. ALBOR OIRA UNICO
23/11 01:00 C.E. MONTEALEGRE 3 - 6 CIDADE DE OURENSE OIRA UNICO
21/12 11:30 CIDADE DE OURENSE 6 - 1 C.H. BARROCAS OIRA UNICO
21/12 12:25 C.H. TAMEGA (FEM) 1 - 17 C.H. ALBOR OIRA UNICO
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
09/11 01:00 C.H. BARROCAS 2 - 3 C.H. ALBOR OIRA UNICO
16/11 01:00 C.H. ALBOR 4 - 1 C.S.A. OURENSE OIRA UNICO
23/11 01:00 C.S.A. OURENSE 9 - 3 C.H. BARROCAS OIRA UNICO
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
23/11 01:00 C.S.A. OURENSE 3 - 4 C.H. ALBOR OIRA UNICO
21/12 08:45 C.H. BARROCAS 5 - 3 C.H. ALBOR OIRA UNICO
28/12 10:00 C.S.A. OURENSE 0 - 4 C.H. BARROCAS OIRA UNICO
04/01 12:00 C.H. ALBOR 5 - 2 C.S.A. OURENSE OIRA UNICO
11/01 21:00 C.H. ALBOR 3 - 1 C.H. BARROCAS OIRA UNICO
12/01 11:30 C.H. BARROCAS 5 - 4 C.S.A. OURENSE OIRA UNICO
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
21/12 15:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 10 - 2 CUDEIRO OIRA UNICO
21/12 16:00 BARROCAS A 11 - 0 CH ALBOR C OIRA UNICO
21/12 17:00 BARROCAS B 3 - 4 CH ALBOR A OIRA UNICO
21/12 18:00 CH ALBOR C 3 - 6 SANTIAGO APOSTOL OIRA UNICO
21/12 19:00 CH ALBOR B 8 - 8 BARROCAS B OIRA UNICO
28/12 15:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 3 - 6 CH ALBOR A OIRA UNICO
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
12/01 10:30 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 1 - 2 ATH. CORUÑA A TORRE UNICO
12/01 11:30 CIDADE E OURENSE 3 - 0 ATLANTICO DE VIGO A TORRE UNICO
12/01 15:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 6 - 0 ATLANTICO DE VIGO A TORRE UNICO
12/01 16:15 ATH. CORUÑA 2 - 3 CIDADE E OURENSE A TORRE UNICO
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
18/01 14:00 C.H.BARROCAS 4 - 1 C.S.A. OURENSE OIRA UNICO
18/01 17:00 C.H.ALBOR 5 - 2 C.S.A. OURENSE OIRA
18/01 20:00 C.H.BARROCAS 2 - 4 C.H.ALBOR OIRA UNICO
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
18/01 00:00 C.H.ALBOR CAD.FEM. - C.H.BARROCAS OIRA UNICO
18/01 18:00 IRMANS VILLAR 1 - 3 CIDADE DE OURENSE OIRA UNICO
25/01 18:00 IRMANS VILLAR 9 - 5 C.H.BARROCAS OIRA UNICO
25/01 19:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 2 - 2 C.H.ALBOR CAD.FEM. OIRA UNICO
16/02 09:40 C.H.ALBOR CAD.FEM. 2 - 1 IRMANS VILLAR OIRA UNICO
22/02 17:00 C.H.BARROCAS - CIDADE DE OURENSE OIRA UNICO
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
19/01 09:00 C.H.BARROCAS A. 12 - 0 G.CUDEIRO MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA GRUPO A
19/01 10:15 C.H.ALBOR B. 5 - 1 C.H.BARROCAS B. MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA GRUPO B
19/01 11:30 C.H.ALBOR A. 11 - 0 G.CUDEIRO MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA GRUPO A
19/01 12:45 AT.CORUÑA 3 - 4 C.H.BARROCAS B. MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA GRUPO B
19/01 14:00 C.H.BARROCAS A. 4 - 3 C.H.ALBOR A. MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA GRUPO A
19/01 15:15 C.H.ALBOR B. 2 - 2 AT.CORUÑA MUNICIPAL DE CELANOVA GRUPO B
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
08/03 10:30 CRISTO REY 1 - 5 CH ALBOR OIRA GRUPO B
08/03 10:30 SANTO CRISTO 8 - 0 ATLANTICO DE VIGO Por Determinar GRUPO A
08/03 12:15 ESCOLA HC 4 - 1 ATLANTICO DE VIGO Por Determinar GRUPO A
08/03 12:15 CH BARROCANES 5 - 3 CH ALBOR OIRA GRUPO B
08/03 14:30 CRISTO REY 2 - 7 CH BARROCANES OIRA GRUPO B
08/03 14:30 SANTO CRISTO 7 - 0 ESCOLA HC Por Determinar GRUPO A